GEODIS Park stadium visual

GEODIS Park

Nashville, United States
30,109

GEODIS Park at the Nashville Fairgrounds is a large soccer venue where parking passes, rideshare zones, WeGo buses, and Wedgewood-area traffic drive matchday planning.

Location

513 Benton Avenue, Nashville, TN

Stadium district in Nashville

Open in Google Maps

Transport and parking

Public transit

Nashville has no direct rail stop at GEODIS Park

Pair downtown lodging with rideshare, bus, or pre-booked parking

Bus / shuttle

WeGo bus service on Nolensville Pike and Wedgewood corridors can support Fairgrounds trips

Follow Nashville SC guidance for event shuttle or pickup locations

Drive / rideshare

Use assigned Fairgrounds lots and arrive early from I-65 or I-24

Expect slow exits through Wedgewood Avenue and surrounding neighborhood streets

Parking

Buy official parking before arrival or use rideshare and bus options; Fairgrounds lots and surrounding streets are controlled on event days.

Upcoming match

Nearby hotels

View all

No nearby hotels are listed yet.

Fan Spots

No fan spots are linked yet.

Stadion FAQ

Wo befindet sich GEODIS Park?

GEODIS Park befindet sich an der Adresse 513 Benton Avenue, Nashville, TN in Nashville, United States.

Wie kommt man zu GEODIS Park?

Nutze offentlichen Verkehr, offiziellen Matchday-Transport, Rideshare-Zonen oder vorab gebuchte Parkplatze je nach Eventplan fur GEODIS Park in Nashville.

Wo kann ich bei GEODIS Park parken?

Buy official parking before arrival or use rideshare and bus options; Fairgrounds lots and surrounding streets are controlled on event days.

Wo ubernachten nahe GEODIS Park?

Suche Hotels nahe GEODIS Park, Flughafenbereichen oder Transitstrecken in Nashville, damit die Ruckkehr nach dem Spiel einfach bleibt.